Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - Boys U18/19
River Region Rapids Soccer Club - B18 -- (0305-012B18-0043)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Goals For
Ylw
Red
A10
: Fusion 96
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
24
19
9
34
0
0
A7
: Mobile Bay FC U18/19 Boys
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
24
18
3
37
0
0
A16
: Trussville United Fire 96 Red
3
0
3
3
3
3
3
1
19
12
18
30
0
1
A5
: Auburn Thunder 95 Boys
3
3
3
3
3
3
0
0
18
9
8
17
2
0
A1
: Capital City Streaks - CCS95/96B
0
3
3
1
3
3
1
3
17
10
12
25
0
2
A4
: River Region Rapids Soccer Club - B18
3
1
3
3
3
0
1
3
17
8
14
23
1
0
A15
: EAFC Storm 95
3
0
3
3
1
3
0
1
14
8
16
27
0
0
A19
: Mobile United - BU19
3
3
3
3
1
0
1
0
14
7
9
19
6
0
A12
: Huntsville FC Boys 96 Red
0
0
3
0
3
0
3
3
12
0
15
15
0
0
A11
: Huntsville FC Boys 96 Maroon
3
3
3
0
0
0
3
0
12
3
14
18
9
1
A13
: Huntsville FC Boys 96 White
3
0
0
3
1
3
0
0
10
-3
20
17
0
0
A9
: Vestavia Steamers 96 White
3
0
3
0
0
1
0
3
10
-4
16
7
0
0
A17
: Trussville United Fire 96 White
0
3
3
3
0
0
0
1
10
-2
21
16
6
0
A14
: SSC 96
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
3
9
-6
23
20
0
0
A8
: Homewood Freedom 96 B
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
3
8
-5
15
9
0
0
A20
: RCUSC Revolution 96
0
0
3
0
3
0
1
0
7
-9
21
12
0
0
A21
: CSSC Thunder 96
1
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
-5
17
12
0
0
A2
: Daphne Strike - BU19
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
1
5
-9
23
6
1
0
A6
: FC Torjager - BU19
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
1
4
-11
19
3
2
0
A3
: Opelika Crush 96 Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
-18
29
7
2
1
A18
: TUSC Premier 96/97 Boys
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-22
37
5
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
2052
Opelika Soccer Complex
04:00 PM
3
A3 vs A4
Opelika Crush 96 Boys
2
vs.
River Region Rapids Soccer Club - B18
5
Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
2892
Herin Chandler Family YMCA
12:00 PM
#1
A19 vs A4
Mobile United - BU19
2
vs.
River Region Rapids Soccer Club - B18
2
Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
2075
Upper Kingston Park
01:00 PM
Lg
A4 vs A9
River Region Rapids Soccer Club - B18
1
vs.
Vestavia Steamers 96 White
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
2080
Upper Kingston Park
05:00 PM
Lg
A4 vs A2
River Region Rapids Soccer Club - B18
5
vs.
Daphne Strike - BU19
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
2900
Springville
03:30 PM
1
A21 vs A4
CSSC Thunder 96
2
vs.
River Region Rapids Soccer Club - B18
3
Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
2056
Upper Kingston Park
05:00 PM
Lg
A4 vs A7
River Region Rapids Soccer Club - B18
1
vs.
Mobile Bay FC U18/19 Boys
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
2069
YMCA
01:00 PM
STD2
A1 vs A4
Capital City Streaks - CCS95/96B
4
vs.
River Region Rapids Soccer Club - B18
4
Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
2079
Upper Kingston Park
02:00 PM
Lg
A4 vs A5
River Region Rapids Soccer Club - B18
2
vs.
Auburn Thunder 95 Boys
1